CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cal Brutus Hamilton Outdoor Challenge
April 26th-27th 2019 Berkeley, California, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (5 articles)
2010 - (3 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2014 Results - Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26th 2014, 7:36pm
Search
2014 Results - Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 26th 2014, 7:36pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Invite Results
Posted 04/27/2014 (192 downloads)
Open Results
Posted 04/27/2014 (316 downloads)
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 25, 2014 to Apr 26, 2014
University of California Berkeley, Berkeley, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Air Force
Apercen-NBSV
Asics Aggie Run
Asics Aggies
AUC
Bay Area
Cal Poly DC
Cenrtal Athl
Chi-Rho TC
CS Stanislaus
Distance Dudes
Hasegawa Spo
Heritage Elite
Horsecow
Impala Racing T
Jpn-Asahi Kasei
Nevada-Reno
New Mexico
New Zealand
Oklahoma
RunCoach
Sacramento State
San Francisco
San Francisco Coyotes
San Francisco State
San Jose State
Santa Clara
Scotland
Seattle Spee
SRA Elite
St Mary's (CA)
Stanford
Strawbery Canyon TC
Team Fleming
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Santa Cruz
Unattached
Utah State
Weight City TC
West Valley TC
William Jessup
WOLFPACK
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blocker, Tom
12
UC Berkeley
10.41
nwi
1
9
2
Bowens, Nic
11
Utah State
10.41
nwi
1
7
3
Pimentel, Silas
12
Utah State
10.42
nwi
1
6
4
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
10.42
nwi
1
5
Turner, Gregory
Unattached
10.61
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Marcus
11
UC Davis
10.62
nwi
1
7
Arukwe, Stanley
Unattached
10.65
nwi
1
8
Muhammad, Khalfani
9
UC Berkeley
10.70
nwi
1
5
Mens 100m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Nic
11
Utah State
10.43
nwi
3
7
1
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
10.45
nwi
1
2
Blocker, Tom
12
UC Berkeley
10.47
nwi
1
9
3
Pimentel, Silas
12
Utah State
10.53
nwi
1
6
4
Johnson, Marcus
11
UC Davis
10.56
nwi
1
1
Muhammad, Khalfani
9
UC Berkeley
10.58
nwi
2
5
2
Turner, Gregory
Unattached
10.59
nwi
3
5
Arukwe, Stanley
Unattached
10.61
nwi
1
2
Oliver, Dash
12
UC Berkeley
10.62
nwi
2
6
Bluth, Parker
10
Utah State
10.66
nwi
1
3
Meehan, Evan
12
Sacramento State
10.70
nwi
3
4
Bautista, Jacob
12
Utah State
10.72
nwi
3
5
Jones, Ridge
10
New Mexico
10.75
nwi
3
3
Sena, Kaio
12
UC Davis
10.76
nwi
2
7
Boyadjiev, Sava
12
UC Davis
10.76
nwi
1
6
Saseun, Charles
12
UC Berkeley
10.77
nwi
3
4
Cuellar, Bryan
11
Sacramento State
11.00
nwi
2
5
Boston, Rolyce
10
Oklahoma
11.35
nwi
2
6
Strobell, Bradford
9
Utah State
11.44
nwi
2
7
Campbell, Warrick
11
New Mexico
12.10
nwi
2
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bautista, Jacob
12
Utah State
10.86
nwi
2
1
east, matthew
10
Unattached
10.99
nwi
1
2
Turner, Michael
10
Sacramento State
11.04
nwi
1
2
Roach, Cameron
10
UC Berkeley
11.11
nwi
2
3
Ogbeide, Osaretin
10
Sacramento State
11.13
nwi
1
3
Suleman, Hammed
12
UC Berkeley
11.15
nwi
2
4
Cooper, Richard
9
Sacramento State
11.17
nwi
2
5
O'Neal, CJ
11
Utah State
11.17
nwi
2
6
Grant, Jonte
10
UC Berkeley
11.22
nwi
2
4
Averette, Jonathan
11
Unattached
11.23
nwi
1
7
Okoroike, Basil
10
UC Davis
11.39
nwi
2
1
Strobell, Bradford
9
Utah State
11.45
nwi
3
8
Perez, Sergio
12
Seattle Spee
11.55
nwi
2
5
Cruikshank, Andrew
11
UC Berkeley
11.86
nwi
1
2
Smith, Julius
12
William Jessup
12.55
nwi
3
3
Soepangat, Januar
9
Unattached
13.08
nwi
3
Mens 200m INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arukwe, Stanley
Unattached
20.91
nwi
2
1
Bowens, Nic
11
Utah State
20.98
nwi
1
9
2
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
20.98
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Marcus
11
UC Davis
21.15
nwi
2
3
Blocker, Tom
12
UC Berkeley
21.22
nwi
1
7
3
Boyadjiev, Sava
12
UC Davis
21.22
nwi
2
4
Bluth, Parker
10
Utah State
21.26
nwi
2
6
5
Gix, Kianti
AUC
21.44
nwi
2
4
Sena, Kaio
12
UC Davis
21.94
nwi
1
5
Muhammad, Khalfani
9
UC Berkeley
21.96
nwi
1
5
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Nic
11
Utah State
21.09
nwi
1
2
Pimentel, Silas
12
Utah State
21.49
nwi
1
3
Saseun, Charles
12
UC Berkeley
22.00
nwi
1
4
Bautista, Jacob
12
Utah State
22.07
nwi
1
1
Jones, Ridge
10
New Mexico
22.18
nwi
2
5
Lambourne, Cole
10
Utah State
22.18
nwi
1
6
Davis, Daniel
11
UC Berkeley
22.21
nwi
1
2
Oliver, Dash
12
UC Berkeley
22.33
nwi
2
1
Hunt, Tanner
10
Utah State
22.58
nwi
3
3
Ogbeide, Osaretin
10
Sacramento State
22.73
nwi
2
1
Alee, Jonathan
9
Unattached
22.89
nwi
4
2
Groll, Austin
9
Utah State
22.96
nwi
4
2
Cuellar, Bryan
11
Sacramento State
23.04
nwi
3
3
Shaw, Miguel
9
Stanford
23.21
nwi
3
3
Huhyn, Adam
9
Sacramento State
23.53
nwi
4
4
Shells, Sterling
William Jessup
23.58
nwi
4
4
Tate, Hosea
12
UC Davis
23.78
nwi
2
5
Turner, Michael
10
Sacramento State
23.85
nwi
2
5
Hayes, Micah
William Jessup
23.96
nwi
4
6
Moreno, Matt
9
UC Davis
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Ethan
11
Oklahoma
47.02
1
9
2
Lambourne, Cole
10
Utah State
47.80
1
7
3
Kline, Chris
10
New Mexico
48.23
1
6
1
Gix, Kianti
AUC
48.58
2
4
Winfrey, Nathaniel
12
Oklahoma
48.66
1
5
2
Groll, Austin
9
Utah State
48.68
2
4
5
Hunt, Tanner
10
Utah State
48.90
1
3
6
Davis, Daniel
11
UC Berkeley
49.29
1
2
3
York, Richard
12
New Mexico
49.66
2
1
7
Grigoriev, Alex
9
UC Davis
49.85
1
4
Roach, Cameron
10
UC Berkeley
49.96
2
5
Cruikshank, Andrew
11
UC Berkeley
51.82
2
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Charles
11
New Mexico
48.17
1
2
Moreno, Matt
9
UC Davis
49.09
1
3
de Jong, Joost
10
UC Berkeley
49.19
1
4
Aguiar, Miguel
10
Sacramento State
49.76
1
5
Huhyn, Adam
9
Sacramento State
50.62
1
6
Tate, Hosea
12
UC Davis
52.22
1
1
Alee, Jonathan
9
Unattached
52.27
2
2
Turner, Michael
10
Sacramento State
53.29
2
3
Hayes, Micah
William Jessup
53.44
2
4
Ahau, Katoa
9
San Francisco
53.94
2
5
Shells, Sterling
William Jessup
55.63
2
Mens 800m Inv INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Richard
12
Unattached
1:49.82
1
2
Aragon, Gabe
12
New Mexico
1:50.36
1
9
3
Wankel, Malcolm
11
Oklahoma
1:50.45
1
7
1
Ferris, Dylan
Apercen-NBSV
1:51.08
2
4
Butchart, Andrew
Scotland
1:51.39
1
2
Ellis, Terrance
12
Unattached
1:51.44
2
5
Hamilton III, Eugene
9
UC Berkeley
1:51.80
1
6
6
Russell, Spencer
12
Utah State
1:51.87
1
5
7
Page, Briton
12
Utah State
1:52.62
1
4
3
Litwiller, Nathanael
12
Sacramento State
1:52.99
2
8
Drinkwater, Will
10
Stanford
1:53.15
1
4
Coyle, Tom
9
Unattached
1:53.21
2
5
Cornish, Tim
New Zealand
1:53.23
2
6
Orr, Austin
9
Utah State
1:53.29
2
3
7
Gomes, Sean
11
San Francisco
1:53.61
2
8
Contreras, William
11
UC Berkeley
1:56.91
2
2
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rigby, Thomas
9
Unattached
1:54.12
1
2
Berriatua, Joey
9
Santa Clara
1:54.29
1
3
Ratto, Nicholas
10
UC Davis
1:54.34
1
4
Younger, Cole
12
Sacramento State
1:54.60
1
5
Malone-White, Evan
9
UC Berkeley
1:54.64
1
6
McAdams, Brett
9
Utah State
1:55.24
1
1
Schwarm, Jacob
3
Unattached
1:56.80
3
1
Davis-Ramos, Gavin
10
Unattached
1:57.24
2
2
Mccullaugh, Cormac
11
St Mary's (CA)
1:57.41
3
2
Solis, Omar
9
San Francisco
1:58.13
2
3
Harwood, Tyler
Cal Poly DC
1:58.34
2
4
Janvier, Carl
10
San Francisco
1:58.63
2
3
Azevedo, Andrew
10
Sacramento State
1:59.29
3
4
Wong, Leland
10
Santa Clara
1:59.66
3
5
Baynard, Daryon
11
Unattached
2:00.45
3
6
Harvey, McConnell
10
Sacramento State
2:01.52
3
7
Elliott II, Craig
9
William Jessup
2:02.71
3
8
Whelpley, Justin
9
William Jessup
2:03.16
3
9
Roe, Sean
11
Santa Clara
2:03.81
3
10
Gaddis, Andrew
11
Santa Clara
2:06.67
3
7
Mena, Gustavo
12
San Francisco
2:07.50
1
11
DePalatis, Justin
9
Unattached
2:10.93
3
8
Moore, Jarrett
10
San Francisco
NT
1
Mens 1500m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mccullaugh, Cormac
11
St Mary's (CA)
3:52.06
2
2
Champagne, Aric
Asics Aggie Run
3:52.57
2
3
Hansen, Zach
10
St Mary's (CA)
3:52.76
2
1
Withers, JK
2
SRA Elite
3:53.97
1
4
D'Acquisto, Domenic
11
Unattached
3:54.09
2
2
Thorne, Adam
10
Stanford
3:54.37
1
3
Sweatt, Garrett
10
Stanford
3:54.71
1
5
Wharton, Sam
9
Unattached
3:54.87
2
4
Martinez, Kristian
10
UC Berkeley
3:55.08
1
5
Vorderbruegge, Dawson
7
Chi-Rho TC
3:55.32
1
6
Brendel, Trent
9
UC Berkeley
3:55.50
2
6
Bishop, Kevin
10
Stanford
3:55.60
1
7
Marpole-Bird, Justin
Unattached
3:55.61
1
7
Moore, Jarrett
10
San Francisco
3:55.90
2
8
Goins, Austin
9
UC Davis
3:56.53
2
9
Romo, Jesus
Apercen-NBSV
3:56.57
2
8
Hyams, Sam
Bay Area
3:56.91
1
10
Pannu, Rajpaul
12
St Mary's (CA)
3:56.97
2
9
Graham, Thomas
10
Stanford
3:57.49
1
10
Rushing, Jordon
10
UC Davis
3:57.86
1
11
Byers, Reesey
12
Unattached
3:58.23
1
11
Nguyen, Cody
10
UC Davis
3:59.72
2
12
Hinojosa, Adrian
10
Santa Clara
3:59.97
2
13
Solis, Omar
9
San Francisco
4:02.13
2
1
Kunkel, Patrick
9
San Francisco
4:03.24
3
2
Bradley, Thomas
9
San Francisco
4:03.75
3
14
Estifanos, Yohaness
9
UC Berkeley
4:04.98
2
3
Kirkwood, Lowell
9
St Mary's (CA)
4:05.63
3
4
Roe, Sean
11
Santa Clara
4:05.88
3
5
Sturgess, Gordon
Asics Aggie Run
4:06.27
3
6
Ernst, Jannik
10
San Jose State
4:08.55
3
7
Smith, Adam
12
San Francisco
4:09.12
3
8
Brown, Kris
Strawbery Canyon
4:11.43
3
9
Greenough, Ryan
10
Santa Clara
4:12.44
3
1
Scheuer, Samuel
9
Unattached
4:13.60
4
10
Fitzgerald, Patrick
10
UC Davis
4:13.81
3
2
Salcido, Ryan
9
Unattached
4:14.27
4
3
Rodarte, Raul
WOLFPACK
4:14.70
4
4
Smith, Wayne
William Jessup
4:15.66
4
5
Cummings, David
12
William Jessup
4:19.14
4
6
Johnson, Patrick
William Jessup
4:23.00
4
15
Mena, Gustavo
12
San Francisco
4:24.21
2
7
DePalatis, Justin
9
Unattached
4:24.52
4
11
Fowler, Nick
10
Air Force
4:25.58
3
12
Signore, Luca
12
Santa Clara
4:29.46
3
8
Chavez-Navarro, Jaime
William Jessup
4:44.20
4
Mens Mile Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGorty, Sean
9
Unattached
4:00.35
1
2
Joyce, Thomas
10
UC Berkeley
4:00.49
1
9
3
Deir, Alex
11
Oklahoma
4:03.72
1
7
4
Burcham, Jacob
9
Oklahoma
4:03.93
1
6
5
Shellhorn, Eric
11
Utah State
4:04.12
1
5
6
Slater, James
12
UC Berkeley
4:04.93
1
4
7
Walden, Chris
11
UC Berkeley
4:05.96
1
3
8
Locklear, Jordan
11
UC Berkeley
4:06.53
1
2
9
CORNWELL, ALEX
11
New Mexico
4:07.49
1
1
10
Lewis, Josh
9
UC Berkeley
4:09.99
1
11
Cordova, John
11
New Mexico
4:11.90
1
12
Keelan, Jack
9
Unattached
4:12.38
1
13
Later, Leland
10
UC Berkeley
4:12.42
1
14
Lawson, John
9
UC Berkeley
4:18.71
1
15
McAdams, Brett
9
Utah State
4:34.98
1
16
Martinez, Kristian
10
UC Berkeley
NT
1
17
Malone-White, Evan
9
UC Berkeley
NT
1
Mens 5000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yoroizaka, Tetsuya
Jpn-Asahi Kasei
14:00.00
1
2
Simbassa, Abbabiya
11
Oklahoma
14:12.88
1
9
3
Pugh, Brandon
10
UC Davis
14:26.13
1
4
Schmidt, Simon
12
UC Berkeley
14:29.20
1
7
5
Hendry, Alexander
12
Cenrtal Athl
14:37.82
1
6
Mckinley, Jonathan
10
UC Berkeley
14:39.11
1
6
7
Torres, Donovan
11
New Mexico
14:42.89
1
5
8
Hough, Grayson
12
UC Davis
14:43.78
1
9
Graf, Eric
9
Oklahoma
14:49.58
1
4
10
Derr, Tom
11
Utah State
14:56.74
1
3
1
Omer, Omer
Unattached
15:01.71
2
2
Kwan, Nathan
9
Distance Dudes
15:02.26
2
11
Demaree, Ben
11
Santa Clara
15:05.12
1
12
Dorman, Lucas
9
UC Davis
15:10.52
1
13
Martinez, Chris
11
Utah State
15:11.43
1
2
1
Brouwers, Sander
9
Utah State
15:12.87
3
1
3
Battaglino, Alex
Strawbery Canyon
15:13.34
2
4
Smith, Ryan J.
Strawbery Canyon
15:14.63
2
14
Branagh, Ben
9
Unattached
15:16.72
1
2
Olschewski, Erich
9
Utah State
15:17.90
3
5
Ledonne, Richard
Strawbery Canyon
15:20.59
2
6
Takacsi, Lauri
Strawbery Canyon
15:21.02
2
15
Polman, Kyle
9
Oklahoma
15:21.89
1
16
Gough, Joseph
9
Utah State
15:24.81
1
7
Hicks, Nicks
10
San Francisco
15:27.48
2
8
Horvath, Jonathan
9
Distance Dudes
15:28.46
2
9
Runser, Rory
Strawbery Canyon
15:29.33
2
3
Garcia, Chris
12
St Mary's (CA)
15:31.46
3
4
Wilson, Jeff
Horsecow
15:32.65
3
10
Baynes, Rhett
11
St Mary's (CA)
15:33.15
2
11
Sickler, Tyler
9
Unattached
15:35.42
2
12
Jayme, Justin
11
St Mary's (CA)
15:43.92
2
5
Neill, Eric
10
UC Davis
15:44.09
3
6
Carmichael, Theron
11
UC Santa Cruz
15:44.88
3
7
Zufall, Blake
9
Distance Dudes
15:47.23
3
13
Basuini, Michael
William Jessup
15:47.51
2
17
Strnad, Eddie
12
UC Santa Cruz
15:52.40
1
14
Roth, Dennis
Strawbery Canyon
15:53.14
2
15
Torgun, George
Strawbery Canyon
15:56.66
2
8
Blalock, Connor
3
Unattached
15:58.81
3
16
Izaguirre, Ed
Cal Poly DC
16:06.22
2
9
Jones, Eric
9
Distance Dudes
16:08.43
3
10
Wallace, Jack
Strawbery Canyon
16:27.53
3
11
Hernandez, Jonathan
11
William Jessup
16:29.39
3
12
Davis-Hall, Duncan
Cal Poly DC
16:53.28
3
13
Klundt, Matthew
Air Force
17:06.15
3
14
Izaguirre, Joe
Cal Poly DC
17:25.10
3
15
Tran, Kevin
Asics Aggie Run
17:30.61
3
16
Wight, Winston
10
Cal Poly DC
17:40.46
3
Mens 3k Steeple Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Colby
10
Utah State
9:04.05
1
9
2
Araujo, Trevor
12
St Mary's (CA)
9:32.43
1
3
Bordoni, John
10
Stanford
9:32.89
1
4
Land, Seamus
10
UC Berkeley
9:37.19
1
7
5
Kurtz, Jordan
11
St Mary's (CA)
9:47.16
1
6
Schaefer, Jeff
9
UC Berkeley
9:50.10
1
6
7
Trim, Edward
10
UC Berkeley
9:55.19
1
5
Mens 110m Hurdles Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Ray
Unattached
13.51
nwi
1
2
Moran, Karl
12
UC Davis
14.29
nwi
1
3
Valentine, Maurice
12
UC Berkeley
14.41
nwi
1
9
4
Mamon, Chris
11
Unattached
14.56
nwi
1
5
Atsin, Emmanuel
8
Team Fleming
14.60
nwi
1
6
Bermea, Randy
10
UC Berkeley
15.34
nwi
1
7
Mens 110m Hurdles Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Ray
Unattached
13.50
nwi
2
1
Moran, Karl
12
UC Davis
14.60
nwi
1
2
Atsin, Emmanuel
8
Team Fleming
14.63
nwi
1
2
Bermea, Randy
10
UC Berkeley
14.65
nwi
2
7
3
Wicks, Matthias
12
Oklahoma
14.79
nwi
1
4
Mamon, Chris
11
Unattached
14.84
nwi
1
3
Valentine, Maurice
12
UC Berkeley
14.94
nwi
2
9
5
Willard, Alec
9
Utah State
15.09
nwi
1
6
Mosman, Daniel
11
Utah State
15.30
nwi
1
7
Gibson, Marsalis
9
UC Berkeley
15.32
nwi
1
4
Weston, Kalon
11
Utah State
15.41
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valentine, Maurice
12
UC Berkeley
14.69
nwi
1
2
Wheeler, Casey
10
Sacramento State
14.98
nwi
1
3
Mosman, Daniel
11
Utah State
15.01
nwi
1
4
Weston, Kalon
11
Utah State
15.03
nwi
1
5
Willard, Alec
9
Utah State
15.50
nwi
1
1
York, Richard
12
New Mexico
15.73
nwi
2
2
Hoofard, Dallas
9
Utah State
16.04
nwi
2
3
Sitch, Trevor
9
Sacramento State
16.13
nwi
2
4
Calvin, Da'rell
8
Unattached
16.25
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bermea, Randy
10
UC Berkeley
50.86
1
9
2
Lewis, Charles
11
New Mexico
50.89
1
7
3
Moran, Karl
12
UC Davis
52.50
1
4
Mudada, Mustafa
9
New Mexico
52.54
1
6
1
Mosman, Daniel
11
Utah State
53.57
2
5
2
Weston, Kalon
11
Utah State
53.57
2
4
5
de Jong, Joost
10
UC Berkeley
53.82
1
3
6
Wheeler, Casey
10
Sacramento State
54.22
1
3
Dorsey, Cheyne
9
New Mexico
54.79
2
2
4
Sitch, Trevor
9
Sacramento State
55.16
2
5
Lyons IV, Paul
11
Unattached
56.90
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mudada, Mustafa
9
New Mexico
53.74
1
2
Mosman, Daniel
11
Utah State
53.97
1
3
Dorsey, Cheyne
9
New Mexico
55.26
1
4
Weston, Kalon
11
Utah State
55.40
1
5
Legohn, Jelani
9
UC Davis
55.59
1
1
Gibson, Marsalis
9
UC Berkeley
56.31
2
2
Hoofard, Dallas
9
Utah State
56.67
2
3
Calvin, Da'rell
8
Unattached
59.39
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bautista, Bowens,
Bluth, Pimentel
Utah State
40.17
1
9
2
Oliver, Blocker,
Davis, Muhammad
UC Berkeley
40.25
1
7
3
Wicks, Storey,
Baker, Boston
Oklahoma
41.02
1
6
4
Spencer, Jones,
Mudada, Kline
New Mexico
41.08
1
5
5
Johnson, Moreno,
Okoroike, Boyadjie
UC Davis
41.41
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Sacramento State
41.46
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kline, Mudada,
Lewis, Aragon
New Mexico
3:13.99
1
9
2
de Jong, Hamilton,
Davis, Bermea
UC Berkeley
3:16.33
1
7
3
Johnson, Moran,
Boyadjie, Grigorie
UC Davis
3:16.53
1
4
Wheeler, Huhyn,
Sitch, Aguiar
Sacramento State
3:20.27
1
Mens Shot Put Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Sullivan
11
UC Berkeley
17.55m
(57'6.75)
1
9
2
Coniglio, Zach
11
Unattached
17.43m
(57'2)
1
3
Greenberg, Brandon
12
UC Davis
16.89m
(55'4.75)
1
4
Perry, Austin
10
Oklahoma
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
7
5
Hall, Bryce
12
Utah State
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
6
6
Esparza, Matthew
9
UC Berkeley
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
5
7
Bickham, Cody
10
UC Berkeley
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
4
Mens Shot Put Open Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uikilifi, Josh
12
CS Stanislaus
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
2
Regan, Tyler
12
CS Stanislaus
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
3
Yakoushkin, Dimitry
San Francisco Co
11.79m
(38'8)
1
4
Contreras, Juan
10
CS Stanislaus
11.61m
(38'1)
1
5
Cruikshank, Andrew
11
UC Berkeley
11.61m
(38'1)
1
6
manu, setaleki
11
Unattached
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
7
Zazhitskiy, Roman
9
William Jessup
10.72m
(35'2)
1
8
Meyer, Nijoel
11
CS Stanislaus
ND
(--)
1
9
Javidan-Nejad, Sina
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Open Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Jeremy
12
Unattached
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
2
Greenberg, Brandon
12
UC Davis
16.16m
(53'0)
1
3
Randolph, Gary
10
Unattached
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
4
Casas, Richard
10
Sacramento State
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
5
January, James
12
Sacramento State
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
6
Millan, Alberto
12
Sacramento State
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
7
Allen, Kevin
10
Utah State
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
8
Budincich, Nicholas
10
Stanford
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
Mens Discus Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Derek
12
UC Berkeley
55.31m
(181'5.5)
1
9
2
Song, Brenden
9
UC Berkeley
54.10m
(177'5.75)
1
7
3
Allen, Kevin
10
Utah State
53.45m
(175'4.25)
1
6
4
Nwuzi, Chijoke
11
UC Berkeley
53.23m
(174'7.5)
1
5
5
Bender, Matthew
10
UC Davis
53.04m
(174'0)
1
6
Budincich, Nicholas
10
Stanford
52.12m
(170'11.75)
1
7
Hall, Bryce
12
Utah State
50.83m
(166'9)
1
4
8
Rowley, Lucas
11
Stanford
50.78m
(166'7)
1
9
Randolph, Gary
10
Unattached
48.42m
(158'10.25)
1
Mens Discus Open Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Regan, Tyler
12
CS Stanislaus
43.61m
(143'0.75)
1
2
Casas, Richard
10
Sacramento State
43.20m
(141'8.75)
1
3
Millan, Alberto
12
Sacramento State
40.94m
(134'3.75)
1
4
Javidan-Nejad, Sina
9
Unattached
38.89m
(127'7)
1
5
Contreras, Juan
10
CS Stanislaus
36.99m
(121'4.25)
1
6
Zazhitskiy, Roman
9
William Jessup
34.14m
(112'0)
1
7
Meyer, Nijoel
11
CS Stanislaus
29.40m
(96'5.25)
1
Mens Discus Open Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowley, Lucas
11
Stanford
50.43m
(165'5.25)
1
2
Bender, Matthew
10
UC Davis
49.48m
(162'4)
1
3
Sepulveda, Matt
10
Sacramento State
46.90m
(153'10.25)
1
4
Hines, Jeremy
12
Unattached
46.12m
(151'3.75)
1
5
Bickham, Cody
10
UC Berkeley
40.06m
(131'5)
1
6
Uikilifi, Josh
12
CS Stanislaus
39.30m
(128'11)
1
7
January, James
12
Sacramento State
ND
(--)
1
8
Budincich, Nicholas
10
Stanford
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marta, Elijah
9
Unattached
64.37m
(211'2.25)
1
2
Elvrom, Jesse
Unattached
63.59m
(208'7.5)
1
3
Rondema, Andrew
10
Stanford
62.34m
(204'6.25)
1
4
Simon, Marcus
11
New Mexico
56.86m
(186'6.5)
1
9
5
Hammer, Kevin
9
UC Davis
53.08m
(174'1.75)
1
6
Jacobs, Garrett
11
Sacramento State
52.41m
(171'11.25)
1
7
Aston, Nik
9
New Mexico
52.06m
(170'9.5)
1
7
8
Farrell, Cameron
11
San Francisco
50.50m
(165'8)
1
9
Wild, Peter
12
UC Berkeley
46.77m
(153'5.25)
1
6
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parodi, Ben
11
UC Davis
52.63m
(172'8)
1
2
Regan, Tyler
12
CS Stanislaus
52.50m
(172'2.75)
1
3
Randolph, Gary
10
Unattached
52.18m
(171'2.25)
1
4
Bender, Matthew
10
UC Davis
51.51m
(168'11.75)
1
5
January, James
12
Sacramento State
48.06m
(157'8)
1
6
Contreras, Juan
10
CS Stanislaus
45.90m
(150'7)
1
7
Ram, Abhineet
10
UC Davis
41.25m
(135'4)
1
8
Meyer, Nijoel
11
CS Stanislaus
ND
(--)
1
9
Sepulveda, Matt
10
Sacramento State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Derek
12
UC Berkeley
63.89m
(209'7.25)
1
9
2
Esparza, Scott
12
UC Berkeley
59.68m
(195'9.5)
1
7
3
Whittington, Zechariah
Weight City TC
59.20m
(194'2.5)
1
4
Dan, Isaac
11
UC Berkeley
58.65m
(192'5)
1
6
5
Rowley, Lucas
11
Stanford
57.85m
(189'9.5)
1
6
Nguyen, Charles
9
Oklahoma
56.31m
(184'8.75)
1
5
7
Uikilifi, Josh
12
CS Stanislaus
56.15m
(184'2.5)
1
8
Hall, Bryce
12
Utah State
55.03m
(180'6.5)
1
4
9
Millan, Alberto
12
Sacramento State
54.62m
(179'2.25)
1
10
Duncan, Brendan
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
11
Wright, Eric
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ridge, Nick
12
UC Berkeley
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
9
2
LeRock, Garrison
9
Oklahoma
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
7
3
Spikes, Maurice
11
UC Davis
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Williford, Xavier
12
Utah State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
5
Eng, Billy
10
Sacramento State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
York, Richard
12
New Mexico
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
7
Miller, Markus
11
New Mexico
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
8
Merrill, Coleman
9
Utah State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
3
9
Cruikshank, Andrew
11
UC Berkeley
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Mens Long Jump Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Suleman, Hammed
12
UC Berkeley
7.62m
(25'0)
nwi
1
9
2
Spencer, Kendall
12
New Mexico
7.48m
(24'6.25)
nwi
1
7
3
Hay, Nolan
9
Oklahoma
7.27m
(23'10)
nwi
1
6
4
Grant, Jonte
10
UC Berkeley
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
1
5
5
McClain, Hayden
9
Oklahoma
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
4
6
O'Neal, CJ
11
Utah State
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Strobell, Bradford
9
Utah State
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Cruikshank, Andrew
11
UC Berkeley
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Boyadjiev, Sava
12
UC Davis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Strobell, Bradford
9
Utah State
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Tran, Andrew
12
San Francisco Co
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
3
Blaise, Carter
9
UC Davis
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Ellis, Nate
William Jessup
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Parker, Kenneth
William Jessup
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Nguyen, Tan
10
Unattached
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Anthony
9
William Jessup
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mamon, Chris
11
Unattached
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Cooper, Richard
9
Sacramento State
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Nile, Norwood
11
San Francisco
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Hamlett, Kenneth
12
Utah State
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
5
Turner, Michael
10
Sacramento State
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Ndirangu, Gathungu
9
Sacramento State
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moon, Marco
Unattached
15.45m
(50'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Aphane, Reneilwe
11
New Mexico
14.77m
(48'5.5)
nwi
1
9
3
Okoroike, Basil
10
UC Davis
14.72m
(48'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Hamlett, Kenneth
12
Utah State
13.23m
(43'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ndirangu, Gathungu
9
Sacramento State
13.76m
(45'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Tran, Andrew
12
San Francisco Co
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
1
3
Parker, Kenneth
William Jessup
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Ellis, Nate
William Jessup
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favor, Everette
10
Oklahoma
5.01m
(16'5)
1
8
2
Pflibsen, Logan
12
New Mexico
5.01m
(16'5)
1
8
3
Duvio, Dylan
9
Stanford
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
4
Kalinin, Mitchell
9
Utah State
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
6
5
Duvio, Dalton
11
Unattached
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
6
Callihan, Tanner
10
Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pust, Steven
9
Sacramento State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Maxwell, Kyle
12
CS Stanislaus
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Thompson, Brett
12
Sacramento State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Hammer, Kevin
9
UC Davis
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Kalinin, Mitchell
9
Utah State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Cruikshank, Andrew
11
UC Berkeley
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Langwasser, Charles
11
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
8
Toney, Marc
9
UC Davis
NH
(--)
1
9
Fraley, Kyle
11
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Ashley
11
UC Davis
11.58
nwi
1
2
Reed, Leslie
12
UC Davis
11.92
nwi
1
3
Powell, Caprice
11
Sacramento State
11.93
nwi
1
4
Jones, Cessily
10
Oklahoma
11.98
nwi
1
9
5
Whitworth, Bailee
12
Utah State
12.06
nwi
1
7
6
Myricks, Brittany
11
New Mexico
12.09
nwi
1
6
7
Fisher-Taylor, Kayla
12
New Mexico
12.40
nwi
1
5
Womens 100m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Ashley
11
UC Davis
11.49
nwi
1
1
Powell, Caprice
11
Sacramento State
11.78
nwi
2
2
Jones, Cessily
10
Oklahoma
11.87
nwi
2
9
3
Reed, Leslie
12
UC Davis
11.91
nwi
2
2
Fisher-Taylor, Kayla
12
New Mexico
11.94
nwi
1
5
4
Marler, Aasha
11
New Mexico
11.99
nwi
2
3
Whitworth, Bailee
12
Utah State
12.01
nwi
1
7
4
Moran, Peri
9
New Mexico
12.07
nwi
1
5
Myricks, Brittany
11
New Mexico
12.07
nwi
2
6
5
Miller, Holly
11
UC Davis
12.33
nwi
1
6
Rawlins, Brittany
9
Utah State
12.55
nwi
1
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Kamilah
10
San Francisco
12.38
nwi
1
2
Anthony, Janesha
10
San Francisco St
12.39
nwi
1
1
Rawlins, Brittany
9
Utah State
12.56
nwi
2
3
Currington, Antonia
11
Sacramento State
12.67
nwi
1
2
Conlin, Dana
9
UC Davis
12.70
nwi
2
4
Rombach, Laura
12
Horsecow
12.71
nwi
1
5
Baucham, Brionne
12
San Francisco St
12.77
nwi
1
6
Tanner, Kiare
9
UC Berkeley
12.99
nwi
1
1
Hayes, Erica
9
San Francisco St
13.43
nwi
3
3
Lee, Lauren
9
William Jessup
13.50
nwi
2
2
Tucker, Marina
9
San Francisco St
13.51
nwi
3
3
Fernandez, Emily
William Jessup
13.93
nwi
3
4
Young, Lauren
William Jessup
14.37
nwi
3
Womens 200m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Ashley
11
UC Davis
24.04
nwi
1
1
Pope, Morgan
12
Sacramento State
24.09
nwi
2
2
Powell, Caprice
11
Sacramento State
24.24
nwi
2
3
Whitworth, Bailee
12
Utah State
24.36
nwi
2
9
4
Reed, Leslie
12
UC Davis
24.41
nwi
2
2
Jones, Cessily
10
Oklahoma
24.57
nwi
1
7
3
Nixon, Cekarri
11
UC Davis
24.64
nwi
1
4
Myricks, Brittany
11
New Mexico
24.81
nwi
1
6
5
Miller, Holly
11
UC Davis
24.90
nwi
2
5
West, Chalese
12
Utah State
25.12
nwi
1
5
6
Dalton, Asaundra
9
San Francisco
25.16
nwi
1
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
West, Chalese
12
Utah State
24.69
nwi
1
2
Whitworth, Bailee
12
Utah State
24.71
nwi
1
3
Fisher-Taylor, Kayla
12
New Mexico
24.86
nwi
1
4
Myricks, Brittany
11
New Mexico
25.06
nwi
1
5
Hawkins, Chari
11
Utah State
25.44
nwi
1
6
Davis, Kamilah
10
San Francisco
25.49
nwi
1
7
Taylor, Khala
9
UC Berkeley
25.60
nwi
1
1
Moran, Peri
9
New Mexico
25.80
nwi
2
8
McGregor, Anna Lee
San Francisco Co
25.82
nwi
1
1
Nadreau, Rochelle
9
UC Davis
25.91
nwi
3
2
Rawlins, Brittany
9
Utah State
26.17
nwi
3
2
Stokes, Amabel
9
Stanford
26.24
nwi
2
3
Howell, Zoe
10
New Mexico
26.28
nwi
2
3
Conlin, Dana
9
UC Davis
26.92
nwi
3
4
Bowe, Samantha
11
New Mexico
27.30
nwi
3
1
Lee, Lauren
9
William Jessup
28.81
nwi
4
2
Fernandez, Emily
William Jessup
29.42
nwi
4
3
Young, Lauren
William Jessup
30.99
nwi
4
4
Wilcox, Kaitlyn
10
Utah State
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nixon, Cekarri
11
UC Davis
53.77
1
2
Whittington, Dominique
11
Sacramento State
54.02
1
3
Brown, Champelle
AUC
55.41
1
4
Demerson, Daunicia
9
Oklahoma
55.96
1
9
1
Sanner, Haley
10
New Mexico
56.06
2
7
5
Jackson, Dominique
SRA Elite
56.71
1
2
West, Chalese
12
Utah State
56.75
2
6
6
Taylor, Khala
9
UC Berkeley
57.41
1
5
3
Howell, Zoe
10
New Mexico
57.84
2
4
4
Baker, Payton
9
Oklahoma
58.17
2
3
5
Minnoch, Mikkell
10
Utah State
1:01.51
2
2
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Brianna
11
Sacramento State
56.68
1
1
McGregor, Anna Lee
San Francisco Co
56.68
2
2
Weems, Joy
9
Sacramento State
57.25
1
3
Nadreau, Rochelle
9
UC Davis
57.58
1
4
Martin, Shanee
12
Nevada-Reno
57.85
1
5
Stokes, Amabel
9
Stanford
58.48
1
2
Williams, Jensen
9
Utah State
59.68
2
3
Medina, Lupe
9
San Francisco
59.75
2
4
Cunningham, Jasmine
10
Sacramento State
1:00.47
2
Womens 800m Inv INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landen, Shanie
12
UC Davis
2:10.73
1
2
Berlioux, Chloe
11
Unattached
2:11.32
1
3
St. Geme, Anne
Apercen-NBSV
2:11.44
1
1
ZIMMERMAN, AMBER
11
New Mexico
2:11.79
2
9
2
Harris, Hillary
11
San Francisco
2:11.80
2
3
Stevenson, Arielle
11
UC Berkeley
2:12.20
2
7
4
Chapus, Cami
10
Stanford
2:12.27
1
4
ARMOUSH, TAMARA
11
New Mexico
2:12.41
2
6
5
Garcia, Amanda
11
Sacramento State
2:12.73
1
6
Jones, Nijae
9
UC Berkeley
2:13.00
1
5
5
Haysbert, Katherine
9
UC Berkeley
2:13.17
2
4
7
Mallory, Terresa
11
Sacramento State
2:13.17
1
6
Kishikawa, Akari
Hasegawa Spo
2:14.00
2
7
Codispodi, Marissa
9
Oklahoma
2:18.84
2
3
8
Blair, Sydney
10
Utah State
2:20.37
2
2
9
Simpson, Heather
9
Utah State
2:30.23
2
1
8
Jackson, Dominique
SRA Elite
NT
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Hannah
10
Stanford
2:09.73
1
2
Jamboretz, Kate
10
San Francisco
2:12.48
1
3
McNamara, Molly
11
Stanford
2:14.29
1
4
Underwood, Anne
10
Nevada-Reno
2:15.78
1
5
Haupert, Madeline
9
San Francisco
2:16.37
1
1
Blair, Sydney
10
Utah State
2:17.75
2
2
Fisher, Reighan
9
Nevada-Reno
2:18.03
2
3
Nash, Amia
11
Santa Clara
2:19.59
2
4
Hancock, Kaeli
11
Santa Clara
2:19.94
2
6
Phill, Daryl
9
San Francisco
2:23.74
1
1
Peterson, Hannah
11
Santa Clara
2:24.83
3
5
Germany, Lauren
12
Santa Clara
2:25.41
2
6
Simpson, Heather
9
Utah State
2:25.83
2
2
Wilch, Lauren
9
San Francisco
2:26.41
3
3
Johnston, Emily
10
Unattached
2:31.38
3
4
Malek, Christina
William Jessup
2:49.74
3
5
Martinez, Sara
11
William Jessup
2:51.93
3
Womens 1500m Inv INV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Sydney
11
UC Berkeley
4:22.18
1
9
2
Cridebring, Alycia
12
UC Davis
4:22.87
1
3
Williams, Molly
12
Oklahoma
4:26.81
1
7
4
Santisteban, Kelsey
11
UC Berkeley
4:27.16
1
6
5
Jamboretz, Kate
10
San Francisco
4:28.49
1
6
ROBERTS, NICOLE
11
New Mexico
4:29.45
1
5
7
Krchova, Eva
12
San Francisco
4:30.07
1
8
DeWalt, Kara
Bay Area
4:33.62
1
9
Navarrete, Xochitl
9
UC Berkeley
4:35.13
1
4
10
Simmons, Cierra
9
Utah State
4:38.97
1
3
11
Hood, Nicola
11
New Mexico
4:39.59
1
2
12
Bushman, Brittany
12
Utah State
4:45.10
1
1
Womens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bergren, Jenny
Asics Aggie Run
4:27.99
1
2
Fraser, Vanessa
9
Stanford
4:30.05
1
3
Murray, Tate
12
Stanford
4:31.12
1
4
Barr, Erika
10
UC Davis
4:31.46
1
5
Chase, Sophie
9
Unattached
4:31.69
1
6
Katz, Danielle
9
Stanford
4:33.23
1
7
Lacy, Megan
10
Stanford
4:34.70
1
8
Haupert, Madeline
9
San Francisco
4:34.94
1
9
Bordes, Megan
9
UC Berkeley
4:35.92
1
10
Dadkhah, Ashlyn
9
UC Berkeley
4:36.75
1
11
Ginez, Sophia
12
Stanford
4:37.00
1
12
Zorich, Brett
Unattached
4:37.20
1
1
Teliha, Ali
9
St Mary's (CA)
4:39.25
2
2
Doohan, Alicia
11
St Mary's (CA)
4:42.16
2
13
Boyden, Sarah
Asics Aggies
4:43.52
1
3
Mendoza, Mariel
10
UC Berkeley
4:43.62
2
1
Goins, Olivia
9
UC Davis
4:43.99
3
4
Choucair, Jackie
9
Stanford
4:44.09
2
14
Scott, Marissa
9
UC Berkeley
4:44.12
1
5
Phill, Daryl
9
San Francisco
4:44.38
2
15
Trujillo, Aimee
11
Stanford
4:45.31
1
6
Fieberling, Emily
Unattached
4:47.29
2
7
Babcock, Molly
10
UC Berkeley
4:48.14
2
2
Royal, Adrianna
11
Unattached
4:50.07
3
3
Oberg, Rebecka
Unattached
4:51.76
3
8
Sibole, Allie
12
Santa Clara
4:52.75
2
9
Montgomery, April
Apercen-NBSV
4:52.96
2
4
Wilch, Lauren
9
San Francisco
4:53.59
3
10
Johnston, Emily
10
Unattached
4:55.00
2
11
Taylor, Jacquelin
11
Sacramento State
4:58.00
2
12
Kuehn, Kaitlyn
9
Santa Clara
5:03.71
2
5
Morrill, Kristen
9
Nevada-Reno
5:06.67
3
6
Germany, Kayla
12
Santa Clara
5:09.26
3
7
Shidara, Kaz
10
UC Davis
5:10.46
3
8
Chhotu, Nyralee
9
St Mary's (CA)
5:17.17
3
9
Butterfield, Dallas
William Jessup
5:27.97
3
10
Richmond, Allyson
William Jessup
5:30.92
3
11
Kruger, Justine
10
William Jessup
5:47.94
3
12
Crutchfield, Megan
12
William Jessup
6:06.78
3
13
Mabuni, Angel
William Jessup
6:19.37
3
16
Engelbrekt, Lily
9
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 5000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Litzsinger, Alex
12
Utah State
16:51.38
1
9
2
Hitchner, Liza
Asics Aggie Run
16:56.04
1
3
Arriaza, Elena
9
Oklahoma
17:01.17
1
7
4
Kirkegaard, Hannah
9
UC Davis
17:16.77
1
5
O'Neill, Laura
11
UC Berkeley
17:19.42
1
6
6
Pedersen, Julie
12
Nevada-Reno
17:26.75
1
7
Kriege, Mary
11
Santa Clara
17:27.85
1
8
Tretbar, Brittany
9
Oklahoma
17:36.51
1
5
9
Robison, Ashley
12
Utah State
17:37.43
1
4
1
Ulland, Kailey
11
San Francisco
17:38.66
2
10
Cerney, Heather
11
UC Berkeley
17:40.81
1
3
2
Winterton, Jaqueline
10
Utah State
17:43.27
2
2
11
Campbell, Nicole
12
West Valley TC
17:45.37
1
3
Novell, Carina
10
St Mary's (CA)
17:54.08
2
4
Gentes, Megan
Strawbery Canyon
17:56.35
2
12
Mejia, Aylin
11
San Jose State
17:58.59
1
5
Pearson, Sarah
12
San Francisco
18:02.74
2
6
Moffett, Ashley
9
San Francisco
18:05.22
2
7
Maio, Allison
10
Santa Clara
18:09.81
2
8
Palacios, Laura
9
Nevada-Reno
18:28.19
2
9
Winters, Elizabeth
9
Utah State
18:29.08
2
1
13
Deeter, Karlee
11
Utah State
18:29.62
1
10
Robinson, Emily
11
Santa Clara
18:31.56
2
11
Navarro, Isabella
9
St Mary's (CA)
18:34.77
2
12
Valenzuela, Elsa
9
Santa Clara
18:51.33
2
13
Lien, Grace
Impala Racing T
19:03.03
2
14
Arzon, Stephanie
9
William Jessup
21:00.60
2
14
Bordes, Megan
9
UC Berkeley
NT
1
15
Tanner, Heather
RunCoach
NT
1
16
Dadkhah, Ashlyn
9
UC Berkeley
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Detmer, Ann
Unattached
10:26.93
1
2
Bushman, Brittany
12
Utah State
10:28.18
1
9
3
Bowen, Rylee
8
Unattached
10:50.92
1
4
Parkinson, Tori
9
Utah State
10:52.94
1
7
5
Macleod, Clara
9
UC Davis
10:54.53
1
6
Simmons, Cierra
9
Utah State
11:09.71
1
6
7
Goins, Rianna
9
UC Davis
11:09.96
1
8
Perry, Bryce
9
Oklahoma
11:18.23
1
5
9
Maokhamphiou, Lalida
9
San Jose State
11:19.77
1
10
Garcia, Rebecca
10
San Jose State
11:27.53
1
11
Hiatt, Audrey
11
Santa Clara
11:36.86
1
12
Petersen, Mimi
11
UC Santa Cruz
11:44.56
1
13
Boyd, Joanna
9
Utah State
12:15.71
1
4
Womens 100m Hurdles Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Kristen
9
Sacramento State
13.77
nwi
1
2
Hawkins, Chari
11
Utah State
13.78
nwi
1
9
3
Tamez-Reyna, Georgina
10
Oklahoma
14.06
nwi
1
7
4
Taylor, Cree
11
Utah State
14.13
nwi
1
6
5
Haggerty, Olivia
9
Oklahoma
14.68
nwi
1
5
6
Weaver, Angelica
12
UC Berkeley
14.70
nwi
1
4
7
Powell, Jaci
12
UC Berkeley
14.77
nwi
1
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Chari
11
Utah State
13.78
nwi
2
9
2
Robinson, Kristen
9
Sacramento State
14.16
nwi
2
1
Taylor, Cree
11
Utah State
14.23
nwi
1
6
2
Tamez-Reyna, Georgina
10
Oklahoma
14.42
nwi
1
7
3
Haggerty, Olivia
9
Oklahoma
14.57
nwi
1
5
3
Powell, Jaci
12
UC Berkeley
14.88
nwi
2
3
4
Grigg, Kellie
12
UC Davis
14.93
nwi
1
4
Weaver, Angelica
12
UC Berkeley
14.93
nwi
2
4
5
Currington, Antonia
11
Sacramento State
15.00
nwi
2
6
VanGrinsven, Holly
10
New Mexico
15.26
nwi
2
5
Bowe, Samantha
11
New Mexico
15.34
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Cree
11
Utah State
14.45
nwi
1
2
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa
9
Nevada-Reno
14.64
nwi
1
3
Rienecker, Kira
12
UC Davis
15.01
nwi
1
4
Stokes, Laura
9
San Francisco St
15.08
nwi
1
1
Vance, Summer
9
UC Davis
15.52
nwi
2
2
Delucchi, Jennifer
9
Nevada-Reno
15.93
nwi
2
5
Corrigan, Kassandra
10
Sacramento State
15.99
nwi
1
6
Rombach, Laura
12
Horsecow
16.55
nwi
1
3
Nicholson, Murphy
11
UC Davis
16.89
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pittman, Tiarra
12
UC Berkeley
1:00.19
1
9
2
Grigg, Kellie
12
UC Davis
1:00.28
1
3
Ross, Kylie
12
Utah State
1:00.60
1
7
4
Weaver, Angelica
12
UC Berkeley
1:00.82
1
6
5
Elliott, Laycee
12
Utah State
1:01.51
1
5
6
VanGrinsven, Holly
10
New Mexico
1:03.58
1
4
Womens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Kylie
12
Utah State
1:01.39
1
2
Pittman, Tiarra
12
UC Berkeley
1:01.85
1
3
Elliott, Laycee
12
Utah State
1:02.25
1
4
Weaver, Angelica
12
UC Berkeley
1:02.54
1
5
Sanner, Haley
10
New Mexico
1:03.02
1
1
Westerterp, Katelin
9
Nevada-Reno
1:07.42
2
2
VanGrinsven, Holly
10
New Mexico
1:08.32
2
3
Vance, Summer
9
UC Davis
1:09.04
2
4
Fkiaras, Eleni
10
San Francisco
NT
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Nixon,
Miller, Reed
UC Davis
45.56
1
2
Demerson, Roberson,
Jones, Haggerty
Oklahoma
46.28
1
9
3
Fisher-T, Moran,
Sanner, Myricks
New Mexico
46.41
1
7
4
Rawlins, Whitwort,
West, Wilcox
Utah State
46.55
1
6
5
Taylor, Weaver,
Pittman, Powell
UC Berkeley
47.40
1
5
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Cole,
Powell, Whitting
Sacramento State
46.44
1
2
Davis, Dalton,
Medina, Fkiaras
San Francisco
48.05
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Weems,
Pope, Whitting
Sacramento State
3:44.55
1
2
Weaver, Taylor,
Gray, Jones
UC Berkeley
3:49.00
1
9
3
Davis, Dalton,
Fkiaras, Medina
San Francisco
3:56.01
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Underwoo, Fisher,
Westerte, Morrill
Nevada-Reno
4:12.47
1
Womens Shot Put Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amaechi, Chioma
11
UC Berkeley
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
9
2
Wisdom, Alyssa
12
Stanford
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
3
Smart, Veronica
10
UC Davis
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
4
Hammar, Rebecca
11
Stanford
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
5
Heslop, Melanie
11
Utah State
12.98m
(42'7)
1
7
6
Adesida, Praise
10
UC Davis
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Open Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rector, Meaggan
9
Sacramento State
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
2
Enakaya, Nyesa
12
CS Stanislaus
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
3
Jones, Alexandra
9
San Francisco St
10.57m
(34'8)
1
4
Arquines, Chrystal
9
CS Stanislaus
10.11m
(33'2)
1
5
Richmond, Jennah
9
William Jessup
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
6
Postle, Shannon
9
William Jessup
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
7
McGregor, Anna Lee
San Francisco Co
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
8
Wilson, Channing
11
CS Stanislaus
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
9
Trevizo, Bianca
9
William Jessup
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
10
Hernandez, Consuelo
9
CS Stanislaus
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Open Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Kerri
12
Nevada-Reno
14.66m
(48'1)
1
2
Smart, Veronica
10
UC Davis
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
3
Hall, Kennedy
10
Nevada-Reno
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
4
Standifer, Breanna
9
UC Davis
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
5
Cooper, Tyhana
9
Sacramento State
12.40m
(40'8)
1
6
Braucher, Breeann
10
Sacramento State
12.04m
(39'6)
1
7
Durand, Kathleen
9
Sacramento State
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
8
Laney, Morgan
9
Sacramento State
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
9
Friend, Mikayla
9
Sacramento State
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
Womens Discus Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
summers, jere
2
Unattached
57.10m
(187'4)
1
2
Allman, Valarie
9
Stanford
56.12m
(184'1.25)
1
3
Morgan, Alexandra
11
Oklahoma
52.88m
(173'5.75)
1
9
4
Hammar, Rebecca
11
Stanford
49.95m
(163'10.5)
1
5
Foster, Kate
10
Oklahoma
49.73m
(163'1.75)
1
7
6
Adesida, Praise
10
UC Davis
47.88m
(157'1)
1
7
Amaechi, Chioma
11
UC Berkeley
46.03m
(151'0)
1
6
8
Heslop, Melanie
11
Utah State
42.98m
(141'0)
1
5
Womens Discus Open Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Friend, Mikayla
9
Sacramento State
39.08m
(128'2.5)
1
2
Jordan, Shelby
9
Utah State
38.78m
(127'2.75)
1
3
Lonon, Laticia
11
San Francisco
35.16m
(115'4.25)
1
4
Park, Tara
9
Unattached
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
5
Braucher, Breeann
10
Sacramento State
33.12m
(108'7.75)
1
6
Arquines, Chrystal
9
CS Stanislaus
31.41m
(103'0.5)
1
7
Rector, Meaggan
9
Sacramento State
30.03m
(98'6.25)
1
8
Wilson, Channing
11
CS Stanislaus
26.92m
(88'3.75)
1
9
Cooper, Tyhana
9
Sacramento State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Open Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Standifer, Breanna
9
UC Davis
45.35m
(148'9.25)
1
2
Eldredge, Keeley
12
Utah State
40.23m
(131'11.75)
1
3
Durand, Kathleen
9
Sacramento State
39.93m
(131'0)
1
4
Weaver, Elaine
10
Sacramento State
38.97m
(127'10.25)
1
5
Dutra, Morgan
9
UC Davis
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
6
summers, jere
2
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiesbeck, Raffaela
10
Nevada-Reno
45.62m
(149'8)
1
2
Hartshorn, Kaylee
12
Utah State
43.65m
(143'2.5)
1
9
3
Zunino, Alyssa
10
Nevada-Reno
41.74m
(136'11.25)
1
4
Estes, Mia
9
Utah State
39.46m
(129'5.5)
1
7
5
Haverfield, Savanna
9
Nevada-Reno
36.67m
(120'3.5)
1
6
Weaver, Elaine
10
Sacramento State
32.92m
(108'0)
1
7
Nicholson, Murphy
11
UC Davis
25.27m
(82'10.75)
1
8
Rienecker, Kira
12
UC Davis
25.05m
(82'2)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mundt, Michaela
9
UC Davis
48.79m
(160'0.75)
1
2
Hodges, Katie
9
CS Stanislaus
45.98m
(150'10)
1
3
Cardoso, Yessenia
12
Sacramento State
44.57m
(146'2.5)
1
4
Hernandez, Consuelo
9
CS Stanislaus
43.32m
(142'1.5)
1
5
Rector, Meaggan
9
Sacramento State
42.79m
(140'4.5)
1
6
Jordan, Shelby
9
Utah State
42.60m
(139'9)
1
2
7
Cooper, Tyhana
9
Sacramento State
41.28m
(135'5)
1
8
Weaver, Elaine
10
Sacramento State
41.15m
(135'0)
1
9
Drain, Kelsey
10
UC Davis
41.09m
(134'9.5)
1
10
Park, Tara
9
Unattached
40.89m
(134'1.75)
1
11
Chung, Michelle
10
San Francisco St
38.76m
(127'1.75)
1
12
Laney, Morgan
9
Sacramento State
37.94m
(124'5.5)
1
13
Friend, Mikayla
9
Sacramento State
ND
(--)
1
14
Dutra, Morgan
9
UC Davis
ND
(--)
1
15
Allman, Valarie
9
Stanford
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Shaugnah
Unattached
65.23m
(214'0)
1
2
Haapenan, Amy
Unattached
61.17m
(200'8.25)
1
3
Ashe, Shelby
10
UC Berkeley
60.83m
(199'6.75)
1
9
4
Rackley, Rylee
11
Oklahoma
59.98m
(196'9.25)
1
7
5
Oseso, Linda
Weight City TC
56.75m
(186'2.25)
1
6
Heslop, Melanie
11
Utah State
54.97m
(180'4)
1
6
7
Tolson, Sarah
10
Oklahoma
54.70m
(179'5.5)
1
5
8
Young, Kelly
Unattached
53.87m
(176'8.75)
1
9
Simpson, Margaret
11
UC Berkeley
52.25m
(171'5)
1
4
10
Eldredge, Keeley
12
Utah State
51.78m
(169'10.5)
1
3
11
Hammar, Rebecca
11
Stanford
49.02m
(160'9.75)
1
12
Wilson, Channing
11
CS Stanislaus
46.82m
(153'7.25)
1
13
Hussey, Sarah
11
UC Davis
46.19m
(151'6.5)
1
14
Smart, Veronica
10
UC Davis
45.57m
(149'6)
1
15
Hall, Kennedy
10
Nevada-Reno
43.34m
(142'2.25)
1
Womens High Jump Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wills, Tiana
12
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Orr, Rachel
12
Utah State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
9
3
Hawkins, Chari
11
Utah State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
4
Barber, Katie
10
UC Davis
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Beaudoin, Grace
11
UC Berkeley
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
6
Zabriskie, Katelyn
9
Utah State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
7
Powell, Jaci
12
UC Berkeley
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Leah
9
Nevada-Reno
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Borst, Johanna
10
UC Davis
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Gipson, Karlaina
11
UC Davis
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Corrigan, Kassandra
10
Sacramento State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Zabriskie, Katelyn
9
Utah State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Talbot, Bethani
9
Utah State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Rombach, Laura
12
Horsecow
NH
(--)
1
7
Canning, Christine
9
UC Berkeley
NH
(--)
1
8
Dumas, Miranda
10
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
9
Younger, Kareezia
10
San Francisco St
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marler, Aasha
11
New Mexico
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
9
2
Jones, Daphne
12
Utah State
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
7
3
Tanner, Kiare
9
UC Berkeley
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Talbot, Bethani
9
Utah State
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Womens Long Jump Open Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Diamonne
12
UC Davis
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Li, Catherine
10
UC Davis
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Le Beau, Ruth
12
San Francisco St
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Corrigan, Kassandra
10
Sacramento State
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
5
Lee, Kayla
9
Utah State
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Talbot, Bethani
9
Utah State
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
7
Maki, Anna
9
Utah State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Aysia
11
Sacramento State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Chari
11
Utah State
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Bowe, Samantha
11
New Mexico
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Kristen
9
Sacramento State
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
4
King, Hilary
11
San Francisco St
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Hadnot, Jannell
9
New Mexico
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Rombach, Laura
12
Horsecow
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Daphne
12
Utah State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nielson, Sam
12
Utah State
12.26m
(40'2.5)
nwi
1
9
2
Hadnot, Jannell
9
New Mexico
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
7
3
Tanner, Kiare
9
UC Berkeley
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Li, Catherine
10
UC Davis
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Lee, Kayla
9
Utah State
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
5
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Carla
9
Unattached
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Cole, Brianna
11
Sacramento State
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Marler, Aasha
11
New Mexico
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Aysia
11
Sacramento State
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
5
Maki, Anna
9
Utah State
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Tanner, Kiare
9
UC Berkeley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rische, Victoria
10
UC Berkeley
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
9
2
Tucker, Margo
12
New Mexico
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
7
3
Stirling, Annie
10
New Mexico
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
6
4
Heisler, Emily
11
New Mexico
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
5
5
Monks, Morgan
9
Utah State
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
4
6
Nichols, Morgan
12
Oklahoma
3.38m
(11'1)
1
2.50
7
Busk, Nathalie
12
New Mexico
3.38m
(11'1)
1
2.50
8
Larson, Nicole
12
UC Berkeley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Sian
12
CS Stanislaus
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Dumas, Miranda
10
Sacramento State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Tokar, Holly
9
UC Davis
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Pearlman, Molly
11
Sacramento State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Powers, Alison
10
Nevada-Reno
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Eilert, Samantha
10
UC Davis
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Owen, Caitlin
12
Nevada-Reno
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Moynahan, Kelsey
11
Sacramento State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Monks, Morgan
9
Utah State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Carbullido, Hayley
9
Sacramento State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Tyler, Jazmine
9
San Francisco St
3.05m
(10'0)
1
12
Smith, Reagan
9
CS Stanislaus
3.05m
(10'0)
1
13
Anderson, Siobhan
10
UC Davis
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#cal-berkley
#brutus-hamilton
#nyrr
3 shares:
Cal Brutus Hamilton Outdoor Challenge
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cal Brutus Hamilton Outdoor Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
3
79
2009
1
87
5
356
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#cal-berkley
#brutus-hamilton
#nyrr
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!